CALENDARIO 2018/19 (3ª DIV – Grupo XVIII)

Jornada/Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
PRETEMPORADA (ENTRENAMIENTO CON RIVAL)
11/08/2018 (10:30) C.D. AZUQUECA A.D. HOGAR ALCARREÑO
15/08/2018 (11:00) C.D. AZUQUECA CLUB ATLETICO PINTO
IDA
01. 26/08/2018 C.D. GUADALAJARA C.D. AZUQUECA
02. 02/09/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
03. 09/09/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. VILLACAÑAS
04. 16/09/2018 C.D. MADRIDEJOS C.D. AZUQUECA
05. 23/09/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F.
06. 30/09/2018 CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
07. 07/10/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA MORA C.F.
08. 14/10/2018 YOGO – U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
09. 21/10/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA ALMAGRO C.F.
10. 28/10/2018 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO C.D. AZUQUECA
11. 04/11/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. MARCHAMALO
12. 11/11/2018 C.F. LA SOLANA C.D. AZUQUECA
13. 18/11/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. TARANCON
14. 25/11/2018 C.D. TOLEDO, SAD C.D. AZUQUECA
15. 02/12/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA ATLETICO ALBACETE
16. 09/12/2018 C.P. VILLARROBLEDO C.D. AZUQUECA
17. 16/12/2018 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
18. 23/12/2018 LA RODA C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
19. 06/01/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA ATLETICO IBAÑES
VUELTA
20. 13/01/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. GUADALAJARA
21. 20/01/2019 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.D. AZUQUECA
22. 27/01/2019 C.D. VILLACAÑAS C.D. AZUQUECA
23. 03/02/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. MADRIDEJOS
24. 10/02/2019 FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
25. 17/02/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO C.F.
26. 24/02/2019 MORA C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
27. 03/03/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA YOGO – U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F.
28. 10/03/2019 ALMAGRO C.F. C.D. AZUQUECA
29. 17/03/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA ATLETICO TOMELLOSO
30. 24/03/2019 C.D. MARCHAMALO C.D. AZUQUECA
31. 31/03/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA C.F. LA SOLANA
32. 07/04/2019 C.D. TARANCON C.D. AZUQUECA
33. 14/04/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA C.D. TOLEDO, SAD
34. 21/04/2019 ATLETICO ALBACETE C.D. AZUQUECA
35. 28/04/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
36. 05/05/2019 C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY C.D. AZUQUECA
37. 12/05/2019 C.D. AZUQUECA LA RODA C.F.
38. 19/05/2019 ATLETICO IBAÑES C.D. AZUQUECA